FAHRERWERTUNG
P.Fahrer Pkt.
1.P Wehrlein1692210359182620254
2.J Green1502550600224033
3.M Ekström147253312635150120
4.E Mortara143302800401201815
5.B Spengler12320252503319154
6.M Wittmann1121202352242368
7.M Martin9461011501222523
8.P di Resta901508017081824
9.G Paffett8915021124140122
10.M Rockenfeller831830416260610
11.A Felix da Costa7900043102726
12.A Farfus7710430803040
13.R Wickens616843000040
14.T Blomqvist5900060431126
15.T Glock5650020003100
16.C Vietoris5606304160000
17.M Molina5402700002250
18.T Scheider5101600000035
19.M Tomczyk271208000421
20.D Juncadella260950010110
21.N Müller268202104000
22.M Götz250000600181
23.L Auer18002080080
24.A Tambay3000210000

TEAMWERTUNG
P.TeamPkt.
1.HWA-Mercedes 222522166513342620254
2.RMG-BMW2061810350236253131
3.Abt-Audi-Sportsline2012560126351522620
4.MTEK-BMW17970254503350154
5.Rosberg-Audi17633526210264033
6.HWA-Mercedes15121851017082224
7.Abt-Audi146302802411201815
8.RBM-BMW136104368451166
9.Phoenix-Audi13418190416260645
10.ART-Mercedes10715023132140202
11.Schnitzer-BMW106120843103147
12.Mücke-Mercedes5109102101191